Skip to main content

Directory

To contact a staff member, please call (949) 496-6666 and use their extension below, or login to School Loop and contact them via LoopMail.

Reza Abedi ex: 11881 Foreign Language Teacher, Athletic Wrestling Coach
Raylen Andersen ex: 11010 Guidance Secretary
Lauren Barahona ex: 11406 Math Teacher
Angela Barber ex: 11910 Special Education Teacher
Erika Berg Assistant Principal (L-Z)
Jessica Bovee ex: 11256 Counselor (L-Z)
Jeanette Boyle ex: 11611 Health Teacher
Jolene Bradshaw ex: 11609 Special Education Teacher
Michael Brooks ex: 11921 Social Science Teacher
David Brown ex: 11923 Social Science Teacher/ Girls' X-Country Coach
Jessica Brucks ex: 11705 English Teacher
James Caestecker Teacher
Ann Marie Casazza ex: 11015 Academic Advisor (Col-Gou)
Carolyn Caselli ex: 11707 English and AVID Teacher
Brittany Casey ex: 11201 SOCSA Dance/Musical Theater/ASU Instructor
Kristine Clarke ex: 11821 Science Teacher
Molly Coghill ex: 11606 English Teacher/ English Department Chair
Luci Coppola Assistant Principal
Brandon Cosenza ex: 11891 Foreign Language Teacher/ Foreign Language Dept Chair/ Athletic Softball Coach
James Daly III ex: 11702 English Teacher
Dolores Dang-Wright ex: 11823 Science Teacher
Mary Danna ex: 11825 Science Teacher
Tom Desiano ex: 11911 Social Science Teacher/ Boys' Basketball Coach
Ana Diaz School Secretary I
John Donnelly ex: 11907 Special Education Teacher/ Athletic Football Coach
Christine Duncan ex: 11817 Science Teacher
Craig Dunn ex: 11506 Physical Education and CCP Teacher/ Boys' X-Country Coach
Jennifer Eckert toler Teacher
Tom Faris ex: 11038 Athletic Baseball and Girls' Volleyball Coach
Steven Forbes ex: 11501 Special Education Teacher/ Special Education Department Chair
Glenn Forster ex: 11507 CCP and AP Comp Sci Teacher/ Athletic Golf Coach
Jeri Garcia ex: 11815 Science and Health Teacher
David Georgia ex: 11039 Co-Athletic Director/ Girls' Waterpolo, Soccer, Basketball/ Boy's Lacrosse
Sharon Gibby ex: 11001 Office Manager/ Principal's Assistant
Nicole Godfrey ex: 11500 Speech Pathologist
Jeffrey Guarino ex: 11703 English Teacher
John Gunderson ex: 11920 Social Science Teacher
Douglas Gustafson ex: 11915 Social Science and CCP Teacher
Angie Gutierrez ex: 11011 Academic Advisor
Connie Gutierrez ex: 11010 Attendance Clerk (P-Z)
Lyndsey Haapala ex: 11820 Science Teacher
Ivan Hansen ex: 11411 English and Academic Intervention Teacher
Robert Harris ex: 11304 Special Education Teacher
Kelly Hart ex: 11000 Receptionist
Alissa Hernandez ex: 11202 Fine Arts Teacher
Leslie Hornstein ex: 11908 Education Specialist
Natalie Hribar-Kelly ex: 11508 Fine Arts Teacher/ Fine Arts Department Chair
Randy Hudson ex: 11812 Science Teacher/ Science Department Chair
Mike Hulse ex: 11918 Social Science Teacher
Abir Hussein ex: 11892 Foreign Language Teacher
Mrs. Hwang ex: 11406 Math Teacher
Corrine Jacobs ex: 11407 Math Teacher
Alexis Jakovich ex: 11017 Academic Advisor (Lia-Pel)
Georgette Johnson Teacher
Joan Kaufman ex: 11889 Intervention Specialist
Joe Kauo III ex: 11610 English Teacher
Kevin Knoot ex: 11031 Librarian
Susan Krogsdale Teacher
Linda Lapine ex: 11006 Attendance Clerk (A-G)
Lindsey Lee ex: 11951 Physical Education, Health and Dance Teacher
Lauren Lindroth ex: 11605 English Teacher
Susanna Lomeli ex: 11013 Registrar
Nathan Longdon ex: 11212 Fine Arts Teacher/ SOCSA Artistic Director
Nicole Lovett ex: 11912 Social Science Teacher
Robin Mairs ex: 11914 Social Science Teacher
Sarah Marshall ex: 11924 Social Science Teacher
Anna McCarthy ex: 11899 Special Education Teacher
Ray Medina ex: 11101 Fine Arts Teacher
Sandra Mesa ex: 11882 Foreign Language Teacher
Stacy Monson ex: 11824 Science Teacher
Theresa Moos ex: 11603 English Teacher
Ken Nedler ex: 11201 Director of Student Activities
Max Nikolenko ex: 11818 ROP Teacher
Patty Patrzalek ex: 11007 Attendance Clerk (H-O)
Erin Pegan ex: 11809 Psychologist
Carrie Pierce Teacher
Joshua Porter Principal
Jeff Prinz ex: 11404 Math Teacher
Kirstee Radley Teacher
Jennifer Ralph ex: 11883 Foreign Language Teacher
Mark Reid ex: 11205 Fine Arts Teacher
Rebecca Reid ex: 11813 Science Teacher
Alana Rice ex: 11504 Math Teacher
Michael A Rigby ex: 11409 Math Teacher
Angela Rinke ex: 11311 Special Education Teacher
Krista Rodriguez ex: 11301 Fine Arts Teacher
Matt Rosa ex: 11401 Math Teacher/ Boys' Waterpolo Coach
John Rosser ex: 11412 Math Teacher
Audra Sampson English Teacher
Timothy Sampson ex: 11706 English Teacher/ Newspaper and Yearbook Director/ Athletic Surfing Coach
Samantha Sanford ex: 11305 Fine Arts Teacher
Brian Schultz Teacher
Jake Schwartzberg ex: 11502 Math Teacher/ Math Department Chair
Sarika Sharma ex: 11822 Science Teacher
Oz Simmons ex: 11403 Math Teacher/ Boys' Volleyball Coach
Andrew Sims ex: 11909 Social Science Teacher
Scott Sink ex: 11890 Foreign Language Teacher
Phillip Skinner ex: 11922 Special Education Teacher/ Athletic Football Coach
Nicolas Smith ex: 11408 Math Teacher
Rick Stinson ex: 11816 Science Teacher/ Stand Up Paddle Coach
Gail Stirtz ex: 11608 English Teacher
Linda Stover ex: 11022 Activities Clerk
Katrina Streza ex: 11916 Social Science/ AVID Teacher
Michael Sullivan ex: 11810 Science Teacher
Elizabeth Swenson ex: 11405 Math Teacher
Joel Tapper ex: 11310 Special Education Teacher
Chau Tran ex: 11284 Fine Arts Teacher
Andrew Valderrama ex: 11604 English Teacher
Donald Vermeulen ex: 11601 English Teacher
Danielle Wallace ex: 11913 Social Science Teacher
Tiffany Wallace ex: 11819 Math Teacher
Chad Wanders ex: 11899 Special Education Teacher
Michael Wigglesworth ex: 11919 Social Science Teacher
Tammie Wingen ex: 11814 Science and Health Teacher/ Health Academy Director
Kenneth Workman ex: 11506 Physical Education and CCP Teacher
Summer Yim ex: 11018 Academic Advisor (Pen-Shok)
John Youngblood ex: 11811 Science Teacher
Silvia Zamora Balderrama ex: 11884 Foreign Language Teacher
Michelle Zides ex: 11712 Counselor (A-K)