Skip to main content

Who We Are

Executive Board

Gianna M.
Gianna M.

ASU President

Nate P
Nate P.

ASU Vice-President

Kiana B.
Kiana B.

Commissioner of Records

Bailey h
Bailey H.

Commissioner of Finance

Coco W
Coco W.

Sr. Director of Activities

Izzy G
Izzy G.

Sr. Director of Communications

Anna S.
Anna S.

Sr. Director of Recognition

Rachel R
Rachel R.

Senior Class President

Max U
Max U.

Junior Class President

Wyatt G
Wyatt G.

Sophomore Class President

Holland H
Holland H..

Freshman Class President

 

 

Class Officers

Rachel R
Rachel R.

Senior Class President

Max U

Max U.

Junior Class President

Wyatt G

Wyatt G.

Sophomore Class President


Holland
Holland H.

Freshmen Class President

Maddie M.
Maddie M.

Senior Class Vice President

Ben W
Ben W.

Junior Class Vice President

Hailey C
Hailey C.

Sophomore Class Vice President

Regan Z
Regan Z.

Freshmen Class Vice President

Sammy H

Sammy H.

Senior Class Secretary/Treasurer

Logo

Carson S.

Junior Class Secretary/Treasurer

Kanoa P

Kanoa P.

Sophomore Class Secretary/Treasurer

Kaci P

Kaci P.

Freshmen Class Secretary/Treasurer

 

ASU Cabinet

Gianna M.
Gianna M.

ASU President

Nate P
Nate P.

ASU Vice-President

Kiana B
Kiana B.

Commissioner of Records

Bailey H
Bailey H.

Commissioner of Finance

Coco W
Coco W.

Senior Commissioner of Activities

Izzy G
Izzy G.

Senior Commissioner of Communications

Anna S
Anna S.

Senior Commissioner of Recognition

Rachel R
Rachel R.

Senior Class President

Max U
Max U.

Junior Class President

Wyatt G
Wyatt G.

Sophomore Class President

Holland H
Holland H.

Freshmen Class President

Danny C
Danny C.

Activities Commissioner

Mia M

Mia M..

Pep Commissioner

Katie L.

Katie L.

Intramural Commissioner

Kaden L

Kaden L.

Pod Squad Commissioner

Kelly K
Kelly K.

Inter-Club Council President

Riley C
Riley C.

Athletics Commissioner

Nick D
Nick D.

Fine Arts Commissioner

Olivia O

Olivia O.

Student Relations Commissioner

Claire O
Claire O.

Teacher Relations Commissioner

Langston P
Lanston P.

Tech Services Commissioner

Maile M
Maile M.

Publicity Commissioner

Kira H
Kira H.

Graphic Arts Commissioner

Anna N
Anna N

CEO KHKOC

Logo
Trishna P.

Deputy Commissioner ICC

Molly C
Molly C

Deputy Finance

 

 

 

     

Activities Division

Gabe A
Gabe A.

Emily R
Emily R.

Megan E
Megan E.

Amanda D
Amanda D.
Makayla P
Makayla P.
Clayton V
Clayton V.
Emma B
Emma B.
Madeline K
Madeline K.
Val P
Val P.

Brody S

Brody S.

Paula V

Paula V.

Owen A

Owen A.

Carly G

Carly G.

Jake G.

Jake G.

Ella M.

Ella M.

Maddy P.

Maddy P.

kate V

Kate V.

Sammy H

Sammy H.

Maddie M

Maddie M.

Rachel R

Rachel R.

Logo

Carson S.

Holland H.

Holland H.

Coco W

Coco W.

Danny C

Danny C.

Mia M

Mia M.

Katie L

Katie L.

Kaden L

Kaden L.

     

 

Recognition Division

Val B
Valentina B..

Lauren W
Lauren W.

Victoria E
Victoria E.
Tristan F
Tristan F.
Kiersten M
Kiersten M.

Ella R.

Ella R.

Mia Z.

Mia Z.

Joseph S.

Nate P.

Logo

Amber M.

Angel N.

Angel N.

Reed S.

Reed S.

Makayla O

Makayla O.

Rose M

Rosemarie M.

Nate P

Nate P.

 

Ben W

Ben W.

 

Hailey C

Hailey C.

Kaci P.

Kaci P.

Anna S.

Anna S.

Rilay C.

Riley C.

Claire O

Claire O.

Olivia O.

Olivia O.

Nick D

Nick D.

Anna N

Anna N.

   

Communications Division

Aedan D
Aidan D.

Noah T
Noah T.

Jake G.
Jake G.
Alyssa H
Alyssa H.
D Mitri M
D'Mitri M.
Matt S
Matt S.
Aedan A.
Aedan A.

Lila D

Lila D.

Logo

Jacqueline R.

Ali A

Ali A.

Douglas B

Douglas B.

Lucia C.

Lucia C.

Logo

Sean H.

Mea G

Nick M..

Nick M

Brooklyn S.

Brooklyn S

JT W..

JTW

JT W.

Molly C.

Molly C.

Max U

Max U.

Kanoa P

Kanoa P.

Wyatt G.

Wyatt G.

Regan Z

Regan Z.

Izzy G

Izzy G.

Maile M.

Maile M.

Langston P

Langston P.

Kira H

Kira H.

   

Kids Helping Kids Orange County Executive board

Anna N
Anna N.

CEO

Joseph S.
Joseph S.

CFO

Logo
Amber M.

COO

Angel N
Angel N.

Outreach

Reed S

Reed S.

Advancement

Rose M
Rosemarie M.
Makalya O
Makayla O.